男子短距離・ハードル

順位
記録
氏名
大会名
期日
会場

100m

1
10"12(+1.4)
本郷汰樹(M2)
PB
エコパトラックゲームズ
名大新
11/3
小笠山
2
10"64(+1.4)
鳥居青矢(4)
PB
愛知県選手権
7/17
瑞穂北
3
10"86(+1.5)
山本悠生(4)
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
4
10"93(+0.8)
平野誠一(4)
岐阜県選手権
7/2
長良川
5
11"05(+1.0)
蔵浩暉(3)
UB
信大戦
4/24
知多
6
11"07(-0.5)
西川原友輝(2)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
7
11"13(+2.0)
針生祥平(4)
UB
名古屋地区春季
4/3
瑞穂北
8
11"20(0.0)
佐野雄星(3)
PB
中京大土曜競技会
8/6
梅村
9
11"21(+0.3)
佐藤大雅(1)
UB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
10
11"26(0.0)
高間聖大(3)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
10
11"26(+1.1)
石井陽稀(3)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
12
11"28(+0.5)
市川忠樹(3)
PB
中京大土曜競技会
8/6
梅村
13
11"31(+2.0)
上村壮汰(2)
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
14
11"37(-0.5)
小島七洋希(4)
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
15
11"38(+0.8)
橋平知樹(1)
UB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
16
11"42(+0.5)
齋藤岳(3)
信大戦
4/24
知多
17
11"43(+0.1)
金田隼弥(4)
UB
中京大土曜競技会
6/18
中京大梅村
18
11"47(-0.3)
足立涼輔(2)
PB
中京大土曜競技会
6/18
中京大梅村
19
11"51(+0.7)
亀川翔也(淑徳2)
信大戦
4/24
知多
20
11"55(-1.7)
益田隼冶(2)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
21
11"56(+1.7)
田中大翔(名市2)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
22
11"63(-3.4)
藤野晃志(1)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
23
11"68(+1.6)
粟田洋祐(M1)
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
24
11"72(+0.8)
川崎哲彰(2)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
24
11"72(+1.3)
酒井泰知(名市2)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
26
11"86(-1.0)
深津義士(M1)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
27
12"01(-1.2)
大森浩史(名市3)
中京大土曜競技会
10/8
中京大梅村
28
12"06(-0.5)
藤井康平(2)
中京大土曜競技会
6/18
中京大梅村
29
12"19(+1.0)
森結都(1)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
30
12"29(-0.1)
鏡味健太郎(名市1)
PB
中京大土曜競技会
8/6
梅村
31
12"65(-0.9)
遠藤乃碧(4)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
32
13"81(-2.2)
森川陽之(M1)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原

200m

1
21"11(-1.7)
本郷汰樹(M2)
東海インカレ
5/29
長良川
2
21"67(-1.5)
鳥居青矢(4)
PB
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
3
21"92(+0.8)
山本悠生(4)
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
4
22"33(+1.6)
西川原友輝(2)
UB
東海学生秋季
10/23
長良川
5
22"72(-1.1)
高間聖大(3)
PB
東国体
6/26
長良川
6
22"76(-1.0)
上村壮汰(2)
UB
東国体
6/26
長良川
7
22"91(+1.7)
亀川翔也(淑徳2)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/23
長良川
7
22"91(+1.7)
佐野雄星(3)
UB
東海学生秋季
10/23
長良川
9
23"15(-1.0)
佐藤大雅(1)
UB
名阪戦
6/4
知多
10
23"21(-0.9)
足立涼輔(2)
PB
名阪戦
6/4
知多
11
23"58(+2.0)
田中大翔(名市2)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/23
長良川
12
23"65(-3.0)
石井陽稀(3)
東海学生春季
4/10
岡崎
13
23"66(-0.9)
金田隼弥(4)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
14
24"08(-0.9)
川崎哲彰(2)
PB
名阪戦
6/4
知多

400m

1
49"37
小島七洋希(4)
PB
名阪戦
6/4
知多
2
49"97
蔵浩暉(3)
UB
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
3
50"16
石井陽稀(3)
PB
東海インカレ
5/27
長良川
4
50"62
藤井康平(2)
PB
東国体
6/26
長良川
5
51"05
森垣浩志(1)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
6
51"25
益田隼冶(2)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
7
51"33
平野誠一(4)
名古屋地区夏季
6/11
瑞穂北
8
52"11
亀川翔也(淑徳2)
東海インカレ
5/27
長良川
9
52"84
佐野雄星(3)
中京大土曜競技会
6/18
中京大梅村
10
56"84
鏡味健太郎(名市1)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原

110mH

1
14"68(-0.3)
齋藤岳(3)
PB
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
2
15"81(+1.3)
松下陸(M2)
PB
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
3
16"39(+1.1)
松本颯平(3)
UB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
4
16"77(-3.1)
坪井成(3)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
5
20"78(+1.1)
鏡味健太郎(名市1)
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川

400mH

1
54"72
蔵浩暉(3)
UB
東海学生秋季
10/23
長良川
2
57"22
松本颯平(3)
UB
東海学生秋季
10/23
長良川
3
57"31
齋藤岳(3)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
4
59"53
松下陸(M2)
東海学生秋季
10/23
長良川
5
1'03"88
鏡味健太郎(名市1)
岐阜県選手権
7/2
長良川
タイトルとURLをコピーしました