男子中長距離

順位
記録
氏名
大会名
期日
会場

800m

1
1'55"94
安井遥祐(4)
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
2
1'56"93
三矢泰河(3)
PB
中京大土曜競技会
6/19
中京大梅村
3
1'57"88
杉原陸斗(3)
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
4
1'58"69
大久保信哉(3)
中京大土曜競技会
5/22
中京大梅村
5
1'58"93
今岡佑斗(4)
PB
三重県選手権
7/9
伊勢
6
1'59"76
木村和揮(1)
UB
東国体
6/26
長良川
7
2'01"70
中島滉太(4)
UB
信大戦
4/24
知多
8
2'02"17
松井一隼(2)
東海学生春季
4/10
岡崎
9
2'02"78
木村和輝(1)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
10
2'04"98
岡田俊亮(3)
PB
東海学生春季
4/10
岡崎
11
2'05"20
毛利健太郎(4)
UB
名阪戦
6/4
知多
12
2'11"61
古田凌久(1)
UB
岐阜県選手権
7/2
長良川

1500m

1
3'53"50
重田直賢(4)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
2
3'54"96
河﨑憲祐(3)
PB
GKUサマーナイト
7/16
岐阜協立大学
3
3'58"69
吉原諒(2)
UB
名古屋地区春季
4/2
瑞穂北
4
3'59"75
中島滉太(4)
PB
GKUサマーナイト
7/16
岐阜協立大学
5
3'59"88
今岡佑斗(4)
PB
三重県選手権
7/10
伊勢
6
3'59"91
阿部祥典(2)
PB
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
7
4'00"28
田尻慎之介(2)
PB
GKUサマーナイト
7/16
岐阜協立大学
8
4'03"81
寺島青(3)
PB
信大戦
4/24
知多
9
4'04"58
小川海里(2)
PB
GKUサマーナイト
8/9
岐阜共立大学
10
4'09"69
森川陽之(M1)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
11
4'11"07
松村公平(2)
UB
GKUサマーナイト
7/16
岐阜協立大学
12
4'11"35
加藤太一(1)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
13
4'12"39
吉野明道(1)
PB
名阪戦
6/4
知多
14
4'12"63
和田慎太郎(M2)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
15
4'13"20
勝田哲史(M2)
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
16
4'15"07
竹野侑介(3)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
17
4'15"28
野澤侑五(2)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
18
4'15"45
長谷川和紀(M2)
中京大土曜競技会
5/21
中京大梅村
19
4'16"03
古川諒(淑徳1)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
20
4'16"44
杉原陸斗(3)
東海学生春季
4/9
岡崎
21
4'16"88
斉藤雄(3)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
22
4'17"45
西田翔(1)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
23
4'17"95
木村和揮(1)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
24
4'18"12
浅野稜太(1)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
25
4'18"26
黒部圭佑(3)
PB
中京大土曜競技会
5/21
中京大梅村
26
4'18"27
三矢泰河(3)
PB
東海学生春季
4/9
岡崎
27
4'20"31
岡田俊亮(3)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
28
4'22"26
松井孝矢(2)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
29
4'24"77
佐藤圭(M1)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
30
4'24"90
大久保信哉(3)
信大戦
4/24
知多
31
4'26"52
内田朋秀(M2)
名古屋地区夏季
6/11
瑞穂北
32
4'28"11
尾崎楓太(名市3)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
33
4'31"47
黒野泰平(3)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
34
4'38"08
古田凌久(1)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原

5000m

1
14'46"66
勝田哲史(M2)
広島県選手権
6/25
広島総合
2
14'51"36
森川陽之(M1)
広島県選手権
6/25
広島総合
3
14'52"05
田尻慎之介(2)
PB
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
4
14'54"22
小川海里(2)
信大戦
4/24
知多
5
14'54"98
阿部祥典(2)
UB
東海学生春季
4/10
岡崎
6
14'55"76
河﨑憲祐(3)
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
7
15'08"89
村瀬稜治(3)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
8
15'16"05
吉原諒(2)
東国体
6/26
長良川
9
15'17"22
重田直賢(4)
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
10
15'21"27
和田慎太郎(M2)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
11
15'25"92
中川大輔(2)
PB
信大戦
4/24
知多
12
15'33"13
松村公平(2)
東国体
6/26
長良川
13
15'34"95
寺島青(3)
東海学生春季
4/10
岡崎
14
15'46"11
山﨑淳平(淑徳3)
PB
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
15
16'00"89
森下紘光(4)
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
16
16'02"65
中島滉太(4)
信大戦
4/24
知多
17
16'08"39
加藤太一(1)
UB
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
18
16'10"65
深谷麻陽(1)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
19
16'11"46
吉野明道(1)
UB
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
20
16'13"73
斉藤雄(3)
PB
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
21
16'16"71
野澤侑五(2)
信大戦
4/24
知多
22
16'16"83
内田朋秀(M2)
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
23
16'18"94
佐藤圭(M1)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
24
16'29"44
泉主馬(M2)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
25
16'30"17
今岡佑斗(4)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
26
16'36"69
松井孝矢(2)
UB
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
27
16'55"00
尾崎楓太(名市3)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
28
17'27"71
黒野泰平(3)
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川

10000m

1
30'28"58
勝田哲史(M2)
PB
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
2
30'35"99
河﨑憲祐(3)
PB
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
3
30'46"76
森川陽之(M1)
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
4
31'07"87
阿部祥典(2)
PB
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
5
31'16"02
村瀬稜治(3)
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
6
31'23"63
小川海里(2)
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
7
31'43"49
重田直賢(4)
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
8
31'46"66
田尻慎之介(2)
PB
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
9
32'28"22
和田慎太郎(M2)
日体大長距離競技会
4/23
日体大健志台
10
33'21"43
山﨑淳平(淑徳3)
東海インカレ
5/27
長良川
11
35'08"53
佐藤圭(M1)
東海学生春季
4/9
岡崎
12
35'15"29
内田朋秀(M2)
東海学生春季
4/9
岡崎

3000mSC

1
9'18"21
小川海里(2)
PB
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
2
9'37"16
寺島青(3)
PB
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
3
9'41"85
深谷麻陽(1)
PB
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
4
9'47"79
松村公平(2)
PB
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
5
9'49"29
中川大輔(2)
東国体
6/26
長良川
6
10'06"58
泉主馬(M2)
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
タイトルとURLをコピーしました