男子中長距離

順位
記録
氏名
大会名
期日
会場

800m

1
1'55"94
安井遥祐(4)
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
2
1'56"93
三矢泰河(3)
PB
中京大土曜競技会
6/19
中京大梅村
3
1'57"88
杉原陸斗(3)
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
4
1'58"69
大久保信哉(3)
中京大土曜競技会
5/22
中京大梅村
5
1'58"93
今岡佑斗(4)
PB
三重県選手権
7/9
伊勢
6
1'59"76
木村和揮(1)
UB
東国体
6/26
長良川
7
2'01"70
中島滉太(4)
UB
信大戦
4/24
知多
8
2'02"17
松井一隼(2)
東海学生春季
4/10
岡崎
9
2'02"78
木村和輝(1)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
10
2'04"34
岡田俊亮(3)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/23
長良川
11
2'05"12
遠藤乃碧(4)
東海学生秋季
10/23
長良川
12
2'05"20
毛利健太郎(4)
UB
名阪戦
6/4
知多
13
2'11"61
古田凌久(1)
UB
岐阜県選手権
7/2
長良川

1500m

1
3'53"50
重田直賢(4)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
2
3'54"96
河﨑憲祐(3)
PB
GKUサマーナイト
7/16
岐阜協立大学
3
3'58"69
吉原諒(2)
UB
名古屋地区春季
4/2
瑞穂北
4
3'59"75
中島滉太(4)
PB
GKUサマーナイト
7/16
岐阜協立大学
5
3'59"88
今岡佑斗(4)
PB
三重県選手権
7/10
伊勢
6
3'59"91
阿部祥典(2)
PB
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
7
4'00"28
田尻慎之介(2)
PB
GKUサマーナイト
7/16
岐阜協立大学
8
4'03"81
寺島青(3)
PB
信大戦
4/24
知多
9
4'04"58
小川海里(2)
PB
GKUサマーナイト
8/9
岐阜共立大学
10
4'08"13
勝田哲史(M2)
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
11
4'09"69
森川陽之(M1)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
12
4'11"07
松村公平(2)
UB
GKUサマーナイト
7/16
岐阜協立大学
13
4'11"13
長谷川和紀(M2)
中京大土曜競技会
10/9
中京大梅村
14
4'11"35
加藤太一(1)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
15
4'12"39
吉野明道(1)
PB
名阪戦
6/4
知多
16
4'12"63
和田慎太郎(M2)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
17
4'13"70
竹野侑介(3)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
18
4'15"28
野澤侑五(2)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
19
4'16"03
古川諒(淑徳1)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
20
4'16"44
杉原陸斗(3)
東海学生春季
4/9
岡崎
21
4'16"88
斉藤雄(3)
PB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
22
4'16"91
内田朋秀(M2)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
23
4'17"45
西田翔(1)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
24
4'17"95
木村和揮(1)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
25
4'18"12
浅野稜太(1)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
26
4'18"26
黒部圭佑(3)
PB
中京大土曜競技会
5/21
中京大梅村
27
4'18"27
三矢泰河(3)
PB
東海学生春季
4/9
岡崎
28
4'20"31
岡田俊亮(3)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
29
4'20"83
松井孝矢(2)
PB
中京大土曜競技会
9/17
中京大梅村
30
4'22"04
黒野泰平(3)
PB
東海学生秋季
10/22
長良川
31
4'24"77
佐藤圭(M1)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
32
4'24"90
大久保信哉(3)
信大戦
4/24
知多
33
4'28"11
尾崎楓太(名市3)
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原
34
4'38"08
古田凌久(1)
UB
七大戦
7/30
宮城野原

5000m

1
14'23"30
河﨑憲祐(3)
PB
京都陸協記録会
11/12
西京極補助
2
14'23"61
重田直賢(4)
PB
京都陸協記録会
11/12
西京極補助
3
14'31"53
小川海里(2)
PB
京都陸協記録会
11/12
西京極補助
4
14'34"72
加藤太一(1)
PB
日体大長距離競技会
11/26
日体大健志台
5
14'43"78
田尻慎之介(2)
PB
日体大長距離競技会
11/26
日体大健志台
6
14'44"22
寺島青(3)
PB
屋島ナイター
10/23
屋島
7
14'44"27
阿部祥典(2)
PB
中京大土曜競技会
10/8
中京大梅村
8
14'46"66
勝田哲史(M2)
広島県選手権
6/25
広島総合
9
14'51"36
森川陽之(M1)
広島県選手権
6/25
広島総合
10
14'55"52
村瀬稜治(3)
京都陸協記録会
11/12
西京極補助
11
14'58"75
吉原諒(2)
PB
日体大長距離競技会
11/26
日体大健志台
12
15'03"27
中島滉太(4)
PB
京都陸協記録会
11/12
西京極補助
13
15'03"74
松村公平(2)
PB
屋島ナイター
10/23
屋島
14
15'20"35
深谷麻陽(1)
PB
東海学生秋季
11/23
岡崎
15
15'21"27
和田慎太郎(M2)
名阪戦
6/4
知多
16
15'22"31
浅野稜太(1)
PB
東海学生秋季
11/23
岡崎
17
15'23"52
古川諒(淑徳1)
東海学生秋季
11/23
岡崎
18
15'25"92
中川大輔(2)
PB
信大戦
4/24
知多
19
15'30"29
佐藤圭(M1)
京都陸協記録会
11/12
西京極補助
20
15'34"39
山脇秀基(1)
駅伝強化競技会
11/12
知多
21
15'45"49
今岡佑斗(4)
東海学生秋季
11/23
岡崎
22
15'46"11
山﨑淳平(淑徳3)
PB
愛知六大学対校
4/3
知多
23
15'51"54
黒野泰平(3)
PB
駅伝強化競技会
11/12
知多
24
15'53"22
松井孝矢(2)
PB
駅伝強化競技会
11/12
知多
25
15'57"38
内田朋秀(M2)
PB
駅伝強化競技会
11/12
知多
26
15'59"97
西田翔(1)
PB
東海学生秋季
11/23
岡崎
27
16'00"89
森下紘光(4)
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
28
16'04"15
竹野侑介(3)
PB
東海学生秋季
11/23
岡崎
29
16'05"88
野澤侑五(2)
UB
駅伝強化競技会
11/12
知多
30
16'11"25
吉野明道(1)
UB
第1回駅伝強化
10/8
瑞穂北
31
16'13"73
斉藤雄(3)
PB
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
32
16'22"39
泉主馬(M2)
PB
東海学生秋季
11/23
岡崎
33
16'55"00
尾崎楓太(名市3)
名阪戦
6/4
知多

10000m

1
30'18"51
河﨑憲祐(3)
PB
東海学連選抜選考レース
10/8
瑞穂北
2
30'28"58
勝田哲史(M2)
PB
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
3
30'34"02
森川陽之(M1)
東海学連選抜選考レース
10/8
瑞穂北
4
30'43"08
吉原諒(2)
東海学連選抜選考レース
10/8
瑞穂北
5
30'56"43
田尻慎之介(2)
PB
東海学連選抜選考レース
10/8
瑞穂北
6
30'57"16
小川海里(2)
PB
東海学連選抜選考レース
10/8
瑞穂北
7
31'07"87
阿部祥典(2)
PB
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
8
31'16"02
村瀬稜治(3)
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
9
31'43"49
重田直賢(4)
全日本大学駅伝選考会
6/18
岡崎
10
32'19"73
佐藤圭(M1)
東海学生秋季
11/23
岡崎
11
32'28"22
和田慎太郎(M2)
日体大長距離競技会
4/23
日体大健志台
12
33'18"76
尾崎楓太(名市3)
PB
東海学生秋季
11/23
岡崎
13
33'21"43
山﨑淳平(淑徳3)
東海インカレ
5/27
長良川
14
34'17"36
長谷川和紀(M2)
東海学生秋季
11/23
岡崎
15
34'19"85
内田朋秀(M2)
第1回駅伝強化
10/8
瑞穂北

3000mSC

1
9'18"21
小川海里(2)
PB
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
2
9'37"16
寺島青(3)
PB
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
3
9'41"85
深谷麻陽(1)
PB
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
4
9'47"79
松村公平(2)
PB
七大戦
7/31
宮城野原
5
9'49"29
中川大輔(2)
東国体
6/26
長良川
6
10'06"58
泉主馬(M2)
東海インカレ
5/28
長良川
タイトルとURLをコピーしました