大会情報
- 大会名
- 第40回東海学生陸上競技秋季選手権大会
- 期日
- 2013年10月12日(土)~13日(日)
- 会場
- 岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川陸上競技場
結果
男子
種目 | 氏名 | 記録 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|
100m予選 | 後藤 寛明(3) | 10″86(+2.7) | 準決勝進出 |
小川 大輔(3) | 11″20(+2.0) | ||
森野 将太(2) | 11″32(-0.4) | ||
春田 晋作(1) | 11″34(-0.1) | ||
河辺 悦太郎(1) | 11″55(-1.4) | ||
金山 晃大(3) | 11″57(+1.3) | ||
山田 純貴(1) | 11″58(+2.5) | ||
永盛 友樹(M2) | 11″60(+1.6) | ||
葛原 弘毅(3) | 11″60(+1.4) | ||
土田 智大(1) | 11″82(+0.1) | ||
下村 遼(1) | 11″82(+1.9) | ||
林 拓人(M2) | 11″89(+2.5) | ||
中村 宥太(2) | 11″95(+0.2) | ||
100m準決勝 | 後藤 寛明(3) | 10″85(+2.2) | |
200m予選 | 後藤 寛明(3) | 22″28(+0.7) | 準決勝進出 |
角田 匠(2) | 22″44(-1.5) | 準決勝進出 | |
中尾 貴大(M2) | 22″87(-1.6) | ||
森野 将太(2) | 23″29(-0.6) | ||
河辺 悦太郎(1) | 23″40(-0.7) | ||
小川 大輔(3) | 23″41(-0.5) | ||
高木 俊(2) | 24″12(-0.8) | ||
上田 康寛(1) | 24″19(-0.5) | ||
金山 晃大(3) | 24″30(+1.3) | ||
下村 遼(1) | 24″47(+1.0) | ||
200m準決勝 | 後藤 寛明(3) | 21″94(+2.6) | 決勝進出 |
角田 匠(2) | 22″45 | ||
200m決勝 | 後藤 寛明(3) | 22″15(+3.2) | 6位 |
400m予選 | 荒井 健太(3) | 50″80 | 準決勝進出 |
近藤 翔平(3) | 51″05 | ||
中村 祐太郎(3) | 53″80 | ||
高木 俊(2) | 52″75 | ||
上田 康寛(1) | 55″46 | ||
800m予選 | 近藤 翔平(3) | 1’58″70 | |
岡部 弘幸(2) | 2’01″26 | ||
辻野 祥伍(4) | 2’03″00 | ||
濱野 貴仁(4) | 2’03″40 | ||
1500m予選 | 西尾 文吾(1) | 4’05″02 | 決勝進出 |
福井 隆士(3) | 4’11″41 | 決勝進出 | |
加藤 謙太郎(2) | 4’17″39 | 決勝進出 | |
藤原 昌平(1) | 4’18″30 | ||
1500m決勝 | 西尾 文吾(1) | 4’05″93 | 優勝 |
加藤 謙太郎(2) | 4’12″72 | 5位 | |
福井 隆士(3) | 4’19″70 | ||
5000m決勝 | 石川 卓弥(4) | 15’53″49 | |
加藤 謙太郎(2) | 16’10″65 | ||
藤田 亮平(M1) | 16’15″91 | ||
唐澤 健一(4) | 16’27″39 | ||
上寺 啓太(1) | 17’18″30 | ||
大山 毅(4) | 17’24″09 | ||
中野 雄貴(3) | 17’38″66 | ||
10000m決勝 | 池亀 透(4) | 30’12″84 | 2位 |
矢野 祥一(4) | 30’36″43 | 6位 | |
國司 寛人(2) | 30’39″11 | 7位 | |
森本 善智(3) | 31’04″49 | ||
岸田 裕也(1) | 31’17″56 | ||
和田 健志(M1) | 31’23″33 | ||
古川 和紀(4) | 31’24″65 | ||
芦崎 陽介(4) | 32’03″69 | ||
鈴木 雅斗(2) | 32’07″71 | ||
福田 拓弥(1) | 32’15″86 | ||
向井 孝次(4) | 32’29″25 | ||
柴田 一成(3) | 32’35″08 | ||
金田 陽佑(3) | 32’40″90 | ||
佐藤 健太郎(2) | 32’44″78 | ||
伊藤 無限(2) | 33’51″25 | ||
石田 忍矢(M1) | 33’54″15 | ||
澤田 恭平(M1) | 34’12″38 | ||
梅﨑 正太(M2) | 34’55″71 | ||
100mH予選 | 中尾 貴大(M2) | 14″85(+2.9) | |
上田 真之(2) | 16″29(+2.8) | ||
400mH予選 | 小川 勇人(M2) | 54″76 | 決勝進出 |
小野 裕馬(3) | 56″25 | ||
三根 慧(3) | 58″89 | ||
400mH決勝 | 小川 勇人(M2) | 56″51 | 8位 |
3000mSC決勝 | 降籏 賢人(1) | 9’41″01 | 3位 |
久我 直登(M1) | 9’52″36 | 4位 | |
奥村 建斗(M1) | 10’14″18 | ||
10000mW | 田中 隆太郎(1) | DNF | |
4×100mR予選 | 小川-後藤-森野-春田 | 42″94 | |
4×400mR予選 | 荒井-角田-春田-近藤 | 3’19″64 | 決勝進出 |
4×400mR決勝 | 荒井-角田-春田-近藤 | 3’19″60 | 3位 |
走幅跳 | 中村 宥太(2) | 5m83(+1.3) | |
三段跳 | 中村 宥太(2) | NM | |
やり投 | 市川 康太(3) | 50m02 | |
永井 大紫(2) | 39m36 |
女子
種目 | 氏名 | 記録 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|
100予選 | 森 美聡(4) | 13″19(+1.1) | |
小林 知世(3) | 13″41(+0.6) | ||
白井 奈央(2) | 13″57(-1.8) | ||
広瀬 美咲(2) | 13″58(-0.4) | ||
200m予選 | 広瀬 美咲(2) | 27″82(+3.0) | |
400m予選 | 金子 葵(3) | 1’02″66 | |
800m予選 | 渡辺 ゆりか(2) | 2’25″13 | 決勝進出 |
古田 祐衣(4) | 2’25″89 | ||
平松 唯奈(2) | 2’43″06 | ||
800m決勝 | 渡辺 ゆりか(2) | 2’27″22 | 6位 |
1500m予選 | 渡辺 ゆりか(2) | 4’57″79 | 決勝進出 |
古田 祐衣(4) | 4’59″46 | 決勝進出 | |
平松 唯奈(2) | 5’24″45 | ||
田中 彩友美(2) | 6’10″81 | ||
1500m決勝 | 渡辺 ゆりか(2) | 4’56″85 | 5位 |
古田 祐衣(4) | 5’03″54 | ||
10000mW決勝 | 前田 紗希(4) | 50’18″11 GR | 優勝 |
4×100mR予選 | 広瀬-白井-小林-金子 | 51″33 | |
走幅跳 | 森 美聡(4) | 5m55(+1.2) | 4位 |
小林 知世(3) | 5m01(+1.2) | ||
三段跳 | 森 美聡(4) | 11m54(+2.9) | 2位 |
他大学男子
種目 | 氏名 | 記録 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|
100m予選 | 伊藤 圭貴(名市1) | 11″59(+1.7) | |
稲津 学(名市1) | 11″71(+2.0) | ||
200m予選 | 稲津 学(名市1) | 23″51(+0.7) | |
刀根 拓未(名市1) | 24″02(+0.8) | ||
三輪 昴寛(名市3) | 24″55(-0.7) | ||
木全 茂利(名市2) | 25″65(+0.5) | ||
400m予選 | 前田 悠貴(名市1) | 51″89 | |
田口 惇嗣(名市1) | 51″90 | ||
三輪 昴寛(名市3) | 54″31 | ||
5000m決勝 | 石田 智滉(名市4) | DNF | |
4×100mR予選 | 名古屋市立大学 伊藤-前田-稲津-中島 |
45″80 | |
4×400mR予選 | 名古屋市立大学 伊藤-前田-田口-中島 |
3’32″66 |
他大学女子
種目 | 氏名 | 記録 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|
100m予選 | 片山 依瑠美(淑徳2) | 12″48(+1.1) | 準決勝進出 |
國井 繭子(名市3) | 12″90(-1.0) | 準決勝進出 | |
廣瀬 実穂子(名市4) | 13″07(-0.5) | 準決勝進出 | |
100m準決勝 | 片山 依瑠美(淑徳2) | 12″39(+2.7) | 決勝進出 |
廣瀬 実穂子(名市4) | 12″71(+3.2) | ||
國井 繭子(名市3) | 12″72(+2.7) | ||
100m決勝 | 片山 依瑠美(淑徳2) | 12″48(+0.4) | 4位 |
200m予選 | 國井 繭子(名市3) | 25″99(+1.3) | |
服部 沙紀(名市4) | 26″86(+3.0) | ||
後藤 鞠枝(椙女2) | 27″54(+3.0) | ||
廣瀬 実穂子(名市4) | 28″05(+0.7) | ||
200m決勝 | 國井 繭子(名市3) | 26″03(+1.1) | 4位 |
400m予選 | 服部 沙紀(名市4) | 1’00″90 | |
800m予選 | 太田 早耶(椙山4) | 2’37″85 | |
松本 華澄(名市2) | 2’41″42 | ||
1500m予選 | 山中 聖菜(椙山1) | 4’43″79 | 決勝進出 |
吉田 梢(淑徳1) | 5’04″17 | 決勝進出 | |
松本 華澄(名市2) | 5’19″63 | ||
太田 早耶(椙山4) | 5’21″03 | ||
1500m決勝 | 山中 聖菜(椙山1) | 4’46″32 | 2位 |
吉田 梢(淑徳1) | 5’19″44 | ||
4×100mR予選 | 名古屋市立大学 國井-佐藤-服部-廣瀬 |
49″52 | 決勝進出 |
4×100mR決勝 | 名古屋市立大学 國井-佐藤-服部-廣瀬 |
49″55 | 6位 |
走高跳 | 新海 しおり(淑徳1) | 1m55 | 8位 |
ハンマー投 | 西川原 穂乃花(椙女1) | 40m41 | 5位 |